Majestueux Panoramique du Léman
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Majestueux Panoramique du Léman
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Majestueux Panoramique du Léman is situated at Etage 3 1 Place du Port, Évian-les-Bains, France.
Rates at Majestueux Panoramique du Léman depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Le Grand Café, Zaino and Croc Pizza.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Majestueux Panoramique du Léman.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Annecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc Airport in about 5 minutes.
The distance from the center of Évian-les-Bains to the apartment is around 350 m.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Apartment with Lake View.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Staff members at Majestueux Panoramique du Léman are fluent in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Chapelle de Maraiche (1.6 km), Église D'évian (550 m), Église Saint-Férréol (4.3 km) and Ancien Couvent de la Visitation (9.3 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.





























