Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Outdoor furniture
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13 starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13 is situated at 15 bis avenue des Grottes Rés. Le Cathy Évian-les-Bains, France.
Prices at Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13 are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13 thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Chapelle de Maraiche (900 m), Église D'évian (1.3 km), Église Saint-Férréol (4.9 km) and Ancien Couvent de la Visitation (9.9 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The distance from the center of Évian-les-Bains to the apartment is around 1.0 km.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment (4 Adults).
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13.
Appartement spacieux avec vue sur lac à Évian-les-Bains - FR-1-498-13 lies around 51 km away from Geneva International Airport.





















